Goals
Scoring ratios, favourite opponents and where our players scored.
Complete player tallies
69 players
Player directory| Player | Goals ↑ | Goals/app | Scoring apps % | Home goals % | Team scoring run | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Alistair Graham | 1 | 0.03 | 3.1% | 0.0% | 1 | ||||||||||
|
Most goals against: Inverurie Loco Works (1) Highest season total: 2009-10 (1 goals) More about Alistair Graham
Season contribution
| |||||||||||||||
| Craig Duguid | 1 | 0.03 | 3.3% | 100.0% | 1 | ||||||||||
|
Most goals against: Clachnacuddin (1) Highest season total: 2014-15 (1 goals) More about Craig Duguid
Season contribution
| |||||||||||||||
| Darryn Kelly | 1 | 0.03 | 2.6% | 0.0% | 1 | ||||||||||
|
Most goals against: Turriff United (1) Highest season total: 2019-20 (1 goals) More about Darryn Kelly
| |||||||||||||||
| Gary Clark | 1 | 0.02 | 2.2% | 100.0% | 1 | ||||||||||
|
Most goals against: Wick Academy (1) Highest season total: 2013-14 (1 goals) More about Gary Clark
| |||||||||||||||
| James Seivwright | 1 | 0.05 | 4.5% | 0.0% | 1 | ||||||||||
|
Most goals against: Strathspey Thistle (1) Highest season total: 2009-10 (1 goals) More about James Seivwright
Season contribution
| |||||||||||||||
| Joe Wilson | 1 | 1.00 | 100.0% | 0.0% | 1 | ||||||||||
|
Most goals against: Fort William (1) Highest season total: 2018-19 (1 goals) More about Joe Wilson
Season contribution
| |||||||||||||||
| Jordan Lynch | 1 | 0.20 | 20.0% | 100.0% | 1 | ||||||||||
|
Most goals against: Nairn County (1) Highest season total: 2021-22 (1 goals) More about Jordan Lynch
Season contribution
| |||||||||||||||
| Michael Fyfe | 1 | 0.10 | 10.0% | 0.0% | 1 | ||||||||||
|
Most goals against: Nairn County (1) Highest season total: 2009-10 (1 goals) More about Michael Fyfe
Season contribution
| |||||||||||||||
| Patrick Vigurs | 1 | 0.05 | 4.5% | 0.0% | 1 | ||||||||||
|
Most goals against: Strathspey Thistle (1) Highest season total: 2009-10 (1 goals) More about Patrick Vigurs
Season contribution
| |||||||||||||||
| Robert Maitland | 1 | 0.03 | 3.3% | 100.0% | 1 | ||||||||||
|
Most goals against: Strathspey Thistle (1) Highest season total: 2009-10 (1 goals) More about Robert Maitland
Season contribution
| |||||||||||||||
| Scott Morrison | 1 | 0.14 | 14.3% | 100.0% | 1 | ||||||||||
|
Most goals against: Strathspey Thistle (1) Highest season total: 2009-10 (1 goals) More about Scott Morrison
Season contribution
| |||||||||||||||
| Stephen Jeffrey | 1 | 0.02 | 2.0% | 0.0% | 1 | ||||||||||
|
Most goals against: Turriff United (1) Highest season total: 2014-15 (1 goals) More about Stephen Jeffrey
| |||||||||||||||
| Willie Mathers | 1 | 0.17 | 16.7% | 100.0% | 1 | ||||||||||
|
Most goals against: Huntly (1) Highest season total: 2013-14 (1 goals) More about Willie Mathers
| |||||||||||||||
| Gary Fraser | 2 | 0.18 | 18.2% | 100.0% | 2 | ||||||||||
|
Most goals against: Nairn County, Turriff United (1) Highest season total: 2018-19 (2 goals) More about Gary Fraser
Season contribution
| |||||||||||||||
| Jamie Michie | 2 | 0.02 | 2.4% | 50.0% | 1 | ||||||||||
|
Most goals against: Keith, Strathspey Thistle (1) Highest season total: 2017-18 (2 goals) More about Jamie Michie
| |||||||||||||||
| Kevin Hanratty | 2 | 0.29 | 28.6% | 100.0% | 1 | ||||||||||
|
Most goals against: Forres Mechanics, Fort William (1) Highest season total: 2021-22 (2 goals) More about Kevin Hanratty
Season contribution
| |||||||||||||||
| Mark Gallagher | 2 | 0.50 | 50.0% | 50.0% | 1 | ||||||||||
|
Most goals against: Lossiemouth, Strathspey Thistle (1) Highest season total: 2022-23 (2 goals) More about Mark Gallagher
Season contribution
| |||||||||||||||
| Scott Henry | 2 | 0.06 | 6.1% | 0.0% | 1 | ||||||||||
|
Most goals against: Rothes, Inverurie Loco Works (1) Highest season total: 2016-17, 2017-18 (1 goals) More about Scott Henry
| |||||||||||||||
| Shane Jamieson | 2 | 0.11 | 11.1% | 50.0% | 1 | ||||||||||
|
Most goals against: Fraserburgh, Deveronvale (1) Highest season total: 2016-17 (2 goals) More about Shane Jamieson
Season contribution
| |||||||||||||||
| Cole Anderson (2002) (2002) | 3 | 0.14 | 14.3% | 33.3% | 1 | ||||||||||
|
Most goals against: Nairn County, Brechin City, Cumnock (1) Highest season total: 2021-22 (2 goals) More about Cole Anderson (2002)
| |||||||||||||||
| Derek Young | 3 | 0.11 | 10.7% | 33.3% | 1 | ||||||||||
|
Most goals against: Keith (2) Highest season total: 2016-17 (3 goals) More about Derek Young
Season contribution
| |||||||||||||||
| Hamish Munro | 3 | 0.04 | 4.2% | 66.7% | 1 | ||||||||||
|
Most goals against: Buckie Thistle, Cove Rangers, Deveronvale (1) Highest season total: 2013-14, 2014-15, 2015-16 (1 goals) More about Hamish Munro
| |||||||||||||||
| Jevan Anderson | 3 | 0.04 | 4.1% | 33.3% | 1 | ||||||||||
|
Most goals against: Forres Mechanics, Turriff United, Lossiemouth (1) Highest season total: 2018-19 (2 goals) More about Jevan Anderson
| |||||||||||||||
| Kieran Lawrence (1996) (1996) | 3 | 0.03 | 2.7% | 33.3% | 1 | ||||||||||
|
Most goals against: Fraserburgh, Rothes, Fort William (1) Highest season total: 2017-18 (2 goals) More about Kieran Lawrence (1996)
| |||||||||||||||
| Mark Simpson | 3 | 0.10 | 9.7% | 66.7% | 1 | ||||||||||
|
Most goals against: Wick Academy (2) Highest season total: 2009-10 (3 goals) More about Mark Simpson
Season contribution
| |||||||||||||||