Goals
Scoring ratios, favourite opponents and where our players scored.
Complete player tallies
69 players
Player directory| Player | Goals ↑ | Goals/app | Scoring apps % | Home goals % | Team scoring run | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Michael Clark | 3 | 0.15 | 10.0% | 66.7% | 1 | ||||||||||
|
Most goals against: Deveronvale (2) Highest season total: 2019-20 (3 goals) More about Michael Clark
Season contribution
| |||||||||||||||
| Ross Campbell | 3 | 0.17 | 16.7% | 0.0% | 1 | ||||||||||
|
Most goals against: Huntly, Cove Rangers, Clachnacuddin (1) Highest season total: 2013-14 (3 goals) More about Ross Campbell
Season contribution
| |||||||||||||||
| Stuart Cumming | 3 | 0.09 | 9.1% | 33.3% | 1 | ||||||||||
|
Most goals against: Fort William, Clachnacuddin, Turriff United (1) Highest season total: 2009-10 (3 goals) More about Stuart Cumming
Season contribution
| |||||||||||||||
| Tyler Mykyta | 3 | 0.20 | 20.0% | 66.7% | 1 | ||||||||||
|
Most goals against: Forres Mechanics, Deveronvale, Cumnock (1) Highest season total: 2021-22 (3 goals) More about Tyler Mykyta
| |||||||||||||||
| Andy Bagshaw | 4 | 0.31 | 30.8% | 50.0% | 2 | ||||||||||
|
Most goals against: Turriff United, Rothes, Fraserburgh, Keith (1) Highest season total: 2009-10 (4 goals) More about Andy Bagshaw
Season contribution
| |||||||||||||||
| Marc Young | 4 | 0.12 | 12.1% | 100.0% | 1 | ||||||||||
|
Most goals against: Nairn County, Lossiemouth, Forres Mechanics, Inverurie Loco Works (1) Highest season total: 2009-10 (4 goals) More about Marc Young
Season contribution
| |||||||||||||||
| Max Berton | 4 | 0.09 | 8.7% | 100.0% | 1 | ||||||||||
|
Most goals against: Clachnacuddin, Lossiemouth, Banks O'Dee, Heart of Midlothian (1) Highest season total: 2017-18 (2 goals) More about Max Berton
| |||||||||||||||
| Paul Napier | 4 | 0.07 | 7.3% | 50.0% | 1 | ||||||||||
|
Most goals against: Buckie Thistle, Keith, Rothes, Strathspey Thistle (1) Highest season total: 2014-15 (3 goals) More about Paul Napier
| |||||||||||||||
| Ritchie Singer | 4 | 0.24 | 23.5% | 50.0% | 2 | ||||||||||
|
Most goals against: Keith, Strathspey Thistle, Fort William, Clachnacuddin (1) Highest season total: 2009-10 (4 goals) More about Ritchie Singer
Season contribution
| |||||||||||||||
| Aaron Norris | 5 | 0.07 | 5.3% | 80.0% | 1 | ||||||||||
|
Most goals against: Inverurie Loco Works, Fort William (2) Highest season total: 2018-19 (3 goals) More about Aaron Norris
| |||||||||||||||
| Jordan Leydon | 5 | 0.24 | 23.8% | 40.0% | 2 | ||||||||||
|
Most goals against: Huntly (2) Highest season total: 2019-20 (4 goals) More about Jordan Leydon
| |||||||||||||||
| Julian Wade | 6 | 1.50 | 100.0% | 66.7% | 4 | ||||||||||
|
Most goals against: Buckie Thistle, Strathspey Thistle (2) Highest season total: 2022-23 (6 goals) More about Julian Wade
Season contribution
| |||||||||||||||
| Wayne Mackintosh | 6 | 0.09 | 9.1% | 33.3% | 2 | ||||||||||
|
Most goals against: Clachnacuddin, Huntly (2) Highest season total: 2017-18 (6 goals) More about Wayne Mackintosh
| |||||||||||||||
| Calum Dingwall | 8 | 0.06 | 5.1% | 87.5% | 1 | ||||||||||
|
Most goals against: Strathspey Thistle, Keith, Huntly (2) Highest season total: 2014-15 (4 goals) More about Calum Dingwall
| |||||||||||||||
| Graham Hay | 8 | 0.21 | 20.5% | 62.5% | 2 | ||||||||||
|
Most goals against: Buckie Thistle, Cove Rangers, Huntly (2) Highest season total: 2014-15 (8 goals) More about Graham Hay
Season contribution
| |||||||||||||||
| Liam Burnett | 8 | 0.10 | 10.4% | 50.0% | 3 | ||||||||||
|
Most goals against: Keith (2) Highest season total: 2017-18 (6 goals) More about Liam Burnett
| |||||||||||||||
| Ryan Stott | 8 | 0.30 | 18.5% | 75.0% | 2 | ||||||||||
|
Most goals against: Deveronvale, Fort William (3) Highest season total: 2018-19 (8 goals) More about Ryan Stott
Season contribution
| |||||||||||||||
| Gary McGowan | 9 | 0.26 | 20.0% | 55.6% | 2 | ||||||||||
|
Most goals against: Strathspey Thistle (3) Highest season total: 2019-20 (6 goals) More about Gary McGowan
| |||||||||||||||
| Sam French | 9 | 0.82 | 54.5% | 22.2% | 3 | ||||||||||
|
Most goals against: Strathspey Thistle (3) Highest season total: 2014-15 (8 goals) More about Sam French
| |||||||||||||||
| Scott Ferries | 9 | 0.14 | 12.5% | 55.6% | 2 | ||||||||||
|
Most goals against: Fort William (2) Highest season total: 2017-18 (4 goals) More about Scott Ferries
| |||||||||||||||
| Michael Ewen | 10 | 0.34 | 24.1% | 50.0% | 2 | ||||||||||
|
Most goals against: Huntly, Strathspey Thistle, Wick Academy (2) Highest season total: 2013-14 (10 goals) More about Michael Ewen
Season contribution
| |||||||||||||||
| Callum Bagshaw | 11 | 0.14 | 12.5% | 63.6% | 4 | ||||||||||
|
Most goals against: Lossiemouth (3) Highest season total: 2014-15 (5 goals) More about Callum Bagshaw
| |||||||||||||||
| Jamie Masson | 12 | 0.19 | 14.3% | 75.0% | 2 | ||||||||||
|
Most goals against: Banks O'Dee (3) Highest season total: 2016-17 (10 goals) More about Jamie Masson
| |||||||||||||||
| Daniel Park | 13 | 0.19 | 15.7% | 76.9% | 2 | ||||||||||
|
Most goals against: Huntly, Fort William, Turriff United, Forres Mechanics (2) Highest season total: 2013-14 (9 goals) More about Daniel Park
| |||||||||||||||
| Kenny Coull | 14 | 0.47 | 40.0% | 50.0% | 2 | ||||||||||
|
Most goals against: Huntly (3) Highest season total: 2009-10 (14 goals) More about Kenny Coull
Season contribution
| |||||||||||||||