Appearances
Appearances, season contribution and consecutive team matches.
Complete player tallies
118 players
Player directory| Player | Apps ↓ | Seasons | Apps/season | Starts % | Longest run | ||||||||||
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kenny Coull | 30 | 1 | 30.00 | 96.7% | 15 | ||||||||||
|
Most appearances against: Huntly (3) Highest season total: 2009-10 (30 appearances) More about Kenny Coull
Season contribution
| |||||||||||||||
| Robert Maitland | 30 | 1 | 30.00 | 53.3% | 16 | ||||||||||
|
Most appearances against: Buckie Thistle, Lossiemouth (3) Highest season total: 2009-10 (30 appearances) More about Robert Maitland
Season contribution
| |||||||||||||||
| Michael Ewen | 29 | 1 | 29.00 | 96.6% | 23 | ||||||||||
|
Most appearances against: Inverurie Loco Works (4) Highest season total: 2013-14 (29 appearances) More about Michael Ewen
Season contribution
| |||||||||||||||
| Derek Young | 28 | 1 | 28.00 | 89.3% | 4 | ||||||||||
|
Most appearances against: Cove Rangers (3) Highest season total: 2016-17 (28 appearances) More about Derek Young
Season contribution
| |||||||||||||||
| Ryan Stott | 27 | 1 | 27.00 | 55.6% | 8 | ||||||||||
|
Most appearances against: Cove Rangers (4) Highest season total: 2018-19 (27 appearances) More about Ryan Stott
Season contribution
| |||||||||||||||
| Jonathan Smith | 26 | 3 | 8.67 | 92.3% | 24 | ||||||||||
|
Most appearances against: Buckie Thistle (4) Highest season total: 2021-22 (17 appearances) More about Jonathan Smith
| |||||||||||||||
| James Seivwright | 22 | 1 | 22.00 | 77.3% | 9 | ||||||||||
|
Most appearances against: Lossiemouth (3) Highest season total: 2009-10 (22 appearances) More about James Seivwright
Season contribution
| |||||||||||||||
| Patrick Vigurs | 22 | 1 | 22.00 | 63.6% | 5 | ||||||||||
|
Most appearances against: Buckie Thistle (3) Highest season total: 2009-10 (22 appearances) More about Patrick Vigurs
Season contribution
| |||||||||||||||
| Cole Anderson (2002) (2002) | 21 | 3 | 7.00 | 81.0% | 15 | ||||||||||
|
Most appearances against: Nairn County, Buckie Thistle (3) Highest season total: 2021-22 (16 appearances) More about Cole Anderson (2002)
| |||||||||||||||
| Jordan Leydon | 21 | 2 | 10.50 | 33.3% | 5 | ||||||||||
|
Most appearances against: Clachnacuddin, Huntly (3) Highest season total: 2019-20 (15 appearances) More about Jordan Leydon
| |||||||||||||||
| Joe MacPherson | 20 | 1 | 20.00 | 90.0% | 4 | ||||||||||
|
Most appearances against: Deveronvale (4) Highest season total: 2018-19 (20 appearances) More about Joe MacPherson
Season contribution
| |||||||||||||||
| Michael Clark | 20 | 1 | 20.00 | 100.0% | 11 | ||||||||||
|
Most appearances against: Fraserburgh, Deveronvale, Huntly, Gala Fairydean Rovers (2) Highest season total: 2019-20 (20 appearances) More about Michael Clark
Season contribution
| |||||||||||||||
| Stuart Shinnie | 20 | 1 | 20.00 | 50.0% | 9 | ||||||||||
|
Most appearances against: Buckie Thistle (3) Highest season total: 2009-10 (20 appearances) More about Stuart Shinnie
Season contribution
| |||||||||||||||
| Joe Hamill | 18 | 1 | 18.00 | 94.4% | 15 | ||||||||||
|
Most appearances against: Inverurie Loco Works (3) Highest season total: 2013-14 (18 appearances) More about Joe Hamill
Season contribution
| |||||||||||||||
| Ross Campbell | 18 | 1 | 18.00 | 100.0% | 9 | ||||||||||
|
Most appearances against: Inverurie Loco Works (4) Highest season total: 2013-14 (18 appearances) More about Ross Campbell
Season contribution
| |||||||||||||||
| Shane Jamieson | 18 | 1 | 18.00 | 94.4% | 17 | ||||||||||
|
Most appearances against: Banks O'Dee (3) Highest season total: 2016-17 (18 appearances) More about Shane Jamieson
Season contribution
| |||||||||||||||
| Ritchie Singer | 17 | 1 | 17.00 | 100.0% | 17 | ||||||||||
|
Most appearances against: Lossiemouth, Strathspey Thistle, Inverurie Loco Works (2) Highest season total: 2009-10 (17 appearances) More about Ritchie Singer
Season contribution
| |||||||||||||||
| Andrew Paterson | 16 | 1 | 16.00 | 75.0% | 15 | ||||||||||
|
Most appearances against: Buckie Thistle (3) Highest season total: 2021-22 (16 appearances) More about Andrew Paterson
Season contribution
| |||||||||||||||
| Tyler Mykyta | 15 | 2 | 7.50 | 100.0% | 4 | ||||||||||
|
Most appearances against: Buckie Thistle (3) Highest season total: 2021-22 (11 appearances) More about Tyler Mykyta
| |||||||||||||||
| Andy Bagshaw | 13 | 1 | 13.00 | 61.5% | 9 | ||||||||||
|
Most appearances against: Brora Rangers, Wick Academy (2) Highest season total: 2009-10 (13 appearances) More about Andy Bagshaw
Season contribution
| |||||||||||||||
| Balint Demus | 13 | 1 | 13.00 | 100.0% | 13 | ||||||||||
|
Most appearances against: Buckie Thistle, Huntly (2) Highest season total: 2021-22 (13 appearances) More about Balint Demus
Season contribution
| |||||||||||||||
| Gary Fraser | 11 | 1 | 11.00 | 90.9% | 9 | ||||||||||
|
Most appearances against: Inverurie Loco Works, Cove Rangers (2) Highest season total: 2018-19 (11 appearances) More about Gary Fraser
Season contribution
| |||||||||||||||
| Jamie Winter | 11 | 1 | 11.00 | 90.9% | 11 | ||||||||||
|
Most appearances against: Brora Rangers (2) Highest season total: 2009-10 (11 appearances) More about Jamie Winter
Season contribution
| |||||||||||||||
| Sam French | 11 | 2 | 5.50 | 63.6% | 6 | ||||||||||
|
Most appearances against: Deveronvale (2) Highest season total: 2014-15 (9 appearances) More about Sam French
| |||||||||||||||
| Greg Sim | 10 | 1 | 10.00 | 90.0% | 4 | ||||||||||
|
Most appearances against: Heart of Midlothian, Turriff United, Fraserburgh, East Stirlingshire, Inverurie Loco Works, Forfar Athletic, Deveronvale, Huntly, Clachnacuddin, Brora Rangers (1) Highest season total: 2017-18 (10 appearances) More about Greg Sim
Season contribution
| |||||||||||||||